RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Christ The King Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Middle Village, New York
you RUN the place
6802 Metropolitan Ave, Middle Village, New York, 11379, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (3 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (4 articles)
2014 - (6 articles)
2015 - (15 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
15
All
15
2015 Results - Eastern States Indoor Championships
Mar 4th 2015, 3:40am
2015 Results - Eastern States Indoor Championships
Mar 4th 2015, 3:40am
3/3/15 - Eastern States Indoor Championships Live Webcast Info
Mar 3rd 2015, 5:43pm
2015 Results - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
Mar 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Eastern States Indoor Championships
Feb 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Yale High School Track and Field Classic
Jan 17th 2015, 8:04pm
«
2
»
Search
2015 Results - Eastern States Indoor Championships
Published by
Armory Track News
Mar 4th 2015, 3:40am
Comments
Eastern States Indoor Championships
- Mar 3, 2015
The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Clark
Allentown
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Stepinac
Averill Park Central
Bay Shore
BENEDICTINE ACADEMY
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bergen Catholic
Bernards
Bethlehem Central
Blair Academy
Boys & Girls
Brick Memorial
Brooklyn Technical
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Camden Co Tech Pennsauken
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal Spellman
CBA-Albany
Central Newark
Chatham
Christ The King
Christian Brothers Acad
Cinnaminson
Clara Barton
Clearview Regional
Collegiate
Colonie Central
Columbia
Columbia
Commack Dist
Comsewogue
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Cresskill
Cumberland
Curtis
Darien
Deep Run
Delbarton
Delsea
Deptford Township
East Orange Campus
Eastern Senior
Egg Harbor Township
Elizabeth
Fair Lawn
Fordham Prep
Francis Lewis
Freehold Boro
Freehold Township
Germantown Friends School
Gonzaga College
Great Neck South
Greenwich
Hackensack
Haddon Township
Haddonfield Memorial
Half Hollow Hills West
Hasbrouck Heights
HAWTHORNE
Hempstead
Highland Regional
Holmdel
Holy Spirit
Hope
Hudson Catholic
Hunter College High School
Hunterdon Central
Immaculate Heart
Indian Hills
Iona Preparatory
Island Trees
Jackson Liberty
Jackson Memorial
Jamaica
James E Hillhouse
John F Kennedy (Iselin)
John F Kennedy (Paterson)
John P Stevens
Jonathan Dayton
Kellenberg
Kent Place
Kingsway Regional
Lasalle Institut
Linden
Livingston
Loyola Blakefield
Lynbrook
Madison-Boro
Mahwah
Manchester Township
Marlboro
Mary Louis Academy
Massapequa
Matawan Regional
McDonogh
McNair Academic
Medgar Evers College Prep
Millville Senior
Monmouth Regional
Monroe-Woodbury
Monsignor Donovan
Monsignor Farrell
Montclair
Mt Saint Dominic
Mt Saint Michael
Mt Vernon
Neptune
New Rochelle
Newton
Nightingale-Bamford
NORTH ARLINGTON
North Hunterdon
North Kingstown
North Warren Reg
Northern Highlands
Northern Valley-Demarest
Northern Valley-Old Tappan
Notre Dame
Notre Dame Academy
Oak Knoll
Ocean City
Old Bridge
Paramus Catholic
Pascack Hills
Pascack Valley
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Peddie
Phillips Exeter
Pingry
Piscataway
Pleasantville
Point Pleasant Boro
Pope John XXIII
Princeton
Prospect Heights
Queen Of Peace
Rahway
Ramapo
Ramsey
Randolph
Raritan
Ridge
Ridgewood
River Dell Regional
Riverhead
Robbinsville
Roselle Catholic
Roxbury
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Rye
Sayreville War Memorial
Scarsdale Senior
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Secaucus
Seton Hall Prep
Shaker
Shawnee
Shore Regional
Shoreham-Wading River
Spence
St Anthony's
St Dominic Acad
St John The Baptist
St John Vianney
St Joseph Hill
St Joseph's by the Sea
St Lawrence
St. Benedict's
St. Christopher's
Sterling
Summit
Syosset
Tappan Zee
Teaneck
Tenafly
The Lawrenceville School
The Queens HS of Teaching
Timber Creek
Toms River East
Toms River North
Trenton Central
Trinity School
Union
Union Catholic Reg
Uniondale
University Charter Academy
Ursuline School
Verona
Voorhees
Warwick Valley
Wayne Hills
Weequahic
West Morris Central
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Westhill
Westwood Regional Sr
Williamstown
Wilton
Windham
Winslow Township
Woodbridge
Worcester Vo Tech
World Commun
Xavier
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Davon
Sterling
06.52
nwi
1
2
Dobbins, Cameron
Williamstown
06.53
nwi
1
3
Washington, Damani
Boys & Girls
06.58
nwi
1
4
Edobi, Westley
Union
06.62
nwi
1
5
Colbert, Tyrus
Uniondale
06.63
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Tyrell
Neptune
06.63
nwi
1
7
Rosato, Carmine
Monsignor Donova
06.67
nwi
1
8
Lucien, Roldy
Union
06.77
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edobi, Westley
Union
06.57
nwi
4
2
Tucker, Davon
Sterling
06.58
nwi
1
2
Dobbins, Cameron
Williamstown
06.58
nwi
2
5
Colbert, Tyrus
Uniondale
06.61
nwi
2
6
Lucien, Roldy
Union
06.63
nwi
4
4
Rosato, Carmine
Monsignor Donova
06.64
nwi
3
7
Washington, Damani
Boys & Girls
06.64
nwi
1
8
Jackson, Tyrell
Neptune
06.66
nwi
1
9
Mitchell, Jamique
Central Newark
06.67
nwi
3
10
James, Brendan
Trenton Central
06.68
nwi
2
11
Zupko, Mike
Christian Brothe
06.69
nwi
4
12
Winslow, Colin
Sayreville War M
06.69
nwi
1
13
Williams, Davon
Elizabeth
06.69
nwi
3
14
Edmond, Merlin
Scotch Plains-Fa
06.71
nwi
2
14
Morrison, Terrell
Archbishop Stepi
06.71
nwi
2
16
Vogt, Will
Ridge
06.72
nwi
3
17
Hollis, Hurbert
Winslow Township
06.72
nwi
1
18
Jackson, Alijah
Paramus Catholic
06.73
nwi
4
19
Neblett, Abdul
Paramus Catholic
06.73
nwi
3
20
Lienhardt, James
Randolph
06.74
nwi
4
21
Purdy, Denari
Benjamin Banneke
06.74
nwi
2
22
White, Kobe
Scotch Plains-Fa
06.75
nwi
4
23
Coleman, Jermaine
Kingsway Regiona
06.75
nwi
1
24
Lanier, Hugh
Woodbridge
06.75
nwi
3
25
Owusu, Kwesi
University Chart
06.79
nwi
4
26
Gibson, Trae
Winslow Township
06.80
nwi
2
27
Franklin, Ciardi
Piscataway
06.81
nwi
2
28
Harriott, Rugilio
Uniondale
06.82
nwi
3
29
Crichlow, Devin
Fordham Prep
06.83
nwi
1
30
Walier, Steve
Holmdel
06.85
nwi
4
31
Rountree, Richard
Jackson Memorial
06.90
nwi
3
32
Awari, Ali
HAWTHORNE
07.11
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edobi, Westley
Union
06.56
nwi
5
2
Tucker, Davon
Sterling
06.60
nwi
3
3
Williams, Davon
Elizabeth
06.61
nwi
1
9
Lucien, Roldy
Union
06.61
nwi
5
4
Dobbins, Cameron
Williamstown
06.62
nwi
4
10
Washington, Damani
Boys & Girls
06.63
nwi
3
5
Colbert, Tyrus
Uniondale
06.64
nwi
7
6
Mitchell, Jamique
Central Newark
06.65
nwi
2
7
Jackson, Tyrell
Neptune
06.65
nwi
8
8
Zupko, Mike
Christian Brothe
06.66
nwi
6
11
Rosato, Carmine
Monsignor Donova
06.67
nwi
7
17
White, Kobe
Scotch Plains-Fa
06.67
nwi
7
12
Purdy, Denari
Benjamin Banneke
06.68
nwi
2
12
Edmond, Merlin
Scotch Plains-Fa
06.68
nwi
4
14
Vogt, Will
Ridge
06.70
nwi
1
18
Awari, Ali
HAWTHORNE
06.70
nwi
5
19
Neblett, Abdul
Paramus Catholic
06.70
nwi
4
15
Hollis, Hurbert
Winslow Township
06.71
nwi
8
20
Morrison, Terrell
Archbishop Stepi
06.71
nwi
1
21
James, Brendan
Trenton Central
06.71
nwi
5
22
Lanier, Hugh
Woodbridge
06.72
nwi
4
16
Jackson, Alijah
Paramus Catholic
06.73
nwi
6
23
Winslow, Colin
Sayreville War M
06.74
nwi
2
24
Owusu, Kwesi
University Chart
06.75
nwi
6
25
Lienhardt, James
Randolph
06.76
nwi
4
26
Coleman, Jermaine
Kingsway Regiona
06.76
nwi
2
27
Rountree, Richard
Jackson Memorial
06.77
nwi
5
28
Gibson, Trae
Winslow Township
06.79
nwi
6
29
Franklin, Ciardi
Piscataway
06.79
nwi
4
30
Harriott, Rugilio
Uniondale
06.81
nwi
3
31
Crichlow, Devin
Fordham Prep
06.81
nwi
1
32
Walier, Steve
Holmdel
06.82
nwi
8
33
Brown, Taufiq
World Commun
06.82
nwi
1
34
Thomas, Samuel
Hunterdon Centra
06.82
nwi
6
35
Lovelace, Jared
Archbishop Mollo
06.84
nwi
3
35
Smith, Andrew
Riverhead
06.84
nwi
1
37
Fleming, Khalil
St. Benedict's
06.84
nwi
6
38
Anukwuem, Tobe
Seton Hall Prep
06.85
nwi
8
38
Butler, Jason
Timber Creek
06.85
nwi
6
40
Lee, Vincent
Jackson Memorial
06.86
nwi
7
41
Zambrano, David
Newton
06.86
nwi
8
42
Fitts, Josh
Roselle Catholic
06.87
nwi
2
43
Cho, Daniel
Tenafly
06.89
nwi
3
44
Wilson, Tari
Rahway
06.89
nwi
7
45
Aman, Michael
Seton Hall Prep
06.91
nwi
5
46
Hill, Shikeem
Trenton Central
06.91
nwi
2
47
LaRoda, Shawn
Timber Creek
06.91
nwi
5
48
Rosario, Michael
Manchester Towns
06.92
nwi
8
49
Scheier, David
Hunterdon Centra
06.93
nwi
3
50
Hunter, Dez
Monsignor Donova
06.93
nwi
2
51
Chang, Adam
Holmdel
06.95
nwi
4
52
Greene, Isaiah
Weequahic
06.96
nwi
3
53
singleton, malik
Roselle Catholic
06.99
nwi
1
54
VELEZ, NASIR
Rahway
07.01
nwi
3
55
Wilson, Leon
Lasalle Institut
07.01
nwi
8
56
Yu, Shihan
Princeton
07.09
nwi
8
57
Perez, Ernie
Archbishop Stepi
07.10
nwi
7
58
ANDERSON, TERRANCE
Rahway
07.13
nwi
7
59
Merceus, Donald
Boys & Girls
07.71
nwi
7
--
WALKER, RAY
Scotch Plains-Fa
FS
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, Rai
Mt Vernon
21.37
nwi
2
2
Porter, Anton
Mt Saint Michael
21.82
nwi
2
3
McNeil, Darryl
Christ The King
22.37
nwi
1
4
Poleon, Mergaran
Paul Robeson for
22.57
nwi
2
5
Griffiths, Ronaldo
Clara Barton
22.61
nwi
1
6
John, Malik
Prospect Heights
22.61
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLaughlin, Taylor
Union Catholic R
21.37
nwi
1
2
Benjamin, Rai
Mt Vernon
21.42
nwi
3
3
Porter, Anton
Mt Saint Michael
21.90
nwi
2
4
Poleon, Mergaran
Paul Robeson for
22.24
nwi
1
5
Powell, Qwashon
John F Kennedy (
22.27
nwi
3
6
McNeil, Darryl
Christ The King
22.28
nwi
2
7
John, Malik
Prospect Heights
22.40
nwi
3
8
Griffiths, Ronaldo
Clara Barton
22.43
nwi
1
9
Blankson-Phipps, Justin
Peddie
22.60
nwi
3
10
Robinson, Jacob
Riverhead
22.90
nwi
2
11
Thomas, Brandon
St. Christopher'
23.11
nwi
2
11
Ifill, Jermaine
Christ The King
23.11
nwi
1
13
Edwards, Greg
Matawan Regional
23.17
nwi
1
14
Coull, Jamal
Boys & Girls
23.45
nwi
3
15
Owusu, Kwesi
University Chart
23.49
nwi
3
16
Sellitto, Philiip
Island Trees
23.50
nwi
2
17
Abrash, Ross
St. Christopher'
23.97
nwi
2
--
Nance, Justes
Blair Academy
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bunion, Deshawne
Rahway
48.62
4
2
CLARKE, RAYMUND
Roselle Catholic
48.76
3
3
Germanakos, Luke
Lynbrook
48.91
4
4
Stickle, Greg
Randolph
48.92
2
5
Kildal-Brandt, Christian
West Morris Mend
49.02
2
6
Haines, Nasir
Freehold Townshi
49.03
4
7
Polk, Mason
Phillips Exeter
49.09
4
8
Zupko, Mike
Christian Brothe
49.42
2
9
Mighty, Kemarni
Clara Barton
49.52
3
10
Sperl, Austin
Comsewogue
50.03
1
11
Miawad, Hazem
Old Bridge
50.07
3
12
Housen, Cody
Mt Vernon
50.12
2
13
Pierre, Evander
Hudson Catholic
50.18
1
14
Hall, Aj
Pascack Valley
50.76
1
15
Abraham, Alvin
Egg Harbor Towns
50.90
2
16
Osterhus, Noah
Westwood Regiona
50.95
2
17
Winslow, Colin
Sayreville War M
51.27
1
18
Chukwurah, James
Delsea
51.36
1
19
Kim, Eric
Mahwah
52.20
1
--
Moorer, Brandon
Seton Hall Prep
FS
3
--
Gall, Kiambu
Paul Robeson for
DNF
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gavigan, Luke
Tappan Zee
1:54.12
2
2
Rowe, Kenny
Loyola Blakefiel
1:55.56
2
3
Kamph, Matt
Notre Dame
1:56.10
2
4
Brown, Spencer
Wilton
1:56.37
2
5
Joseph, Kareem
Clara Barton
1:57.08
2
6
Natoli, Matt
Matawan Regional
1:57.34
2
7
Loadholt, Jared
Columbia
1:57.72
2
8
Mordkovich, Ron
Fair Lawn
1:58.78
2
9
Wey, Nicholas
The Lawrencevill
1:59.55
1
10
Cabral, Bryan
Linden
1:59.69
1
11
DARIUS, CADELL
Roselle Catholic
1:59.79
1
12
John, Aaron
John P Stevens
1:59.94
2
13
Hammontree, Holden
Phillips Exeter
2:00.15
2
14
Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro
Pleasantville
2:00.30
1
15
Mazzella, Kevin
Shore Regional
2:00.55
1
16
Hughes, Conor
Fordham Prep
2:00.94
1
17
Cawley, Joseph
Raritan
2:01.03
2
18
Vinton, Dan
Loyola Blakefiel
2:01.40
1
19
Connors, Ian
North Kingstown
2:02.59
1
20
Kerin, Jack
Indian Hills
2:04.59
1
21
Culbreath, Noah
Kingsway Regiona
2:04.78
2
22
Branch, Shareek
Gonzaga College
2:06.68
1
23
Rivera, Nicholas
Camden Co Tech P
2:19.94
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hogan, Dwyer
Seton Hall Prep
4:23.02
1
2
Taylor, Giacomo
Trinity School
4:23.84
1
3
Macpherson, Sean
Sterling
4:26.14
1
4
Thompson, Chris
Voorhees
4:27.27
1
5
Pschunder, Nicholas
Eastern Senior
4:27.41
1
6
McGill, Brenden
Voorhees
4:27.81
1
7
Branco, Justin
Delsea
4:28.00
1
8
Garguilo, Jagger
West Orange
4:30.74
1
9
Hayes, Jekabs
Pascack Hills
4:30.84
1
10
Julio, Ruiz-Gomez
Monsignor Farrel
4:32.64
1
11
Floam, Jacob
Gonzaga College
4:40.41
1
12
Anderson, Mitch
West Morris Mend
4:40.99
1
13
Bitto, Joe
Raritan
4:45.39
1
Mens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Singer, Singer
McDonogh
9:19.74
1
2
Murphy, Conor
Allentown
9:28.50
1
3
Hengst, Dalton
McDonogh
9:41.39
1
4
Guzman, Darren
Teaneck
9:41.72
1
5
Nichols, Paul
Shaker
9:41.73
1
6
Mulligan, Colin
Peddie
9:48.14
1
7
Kasper, Richie
Robbinsville
9:49.90
1
8
Miller, Conor
Fordham Prep
9:50.50
1
9
O'Shea, Ronan
Archbishop Stepi
9:51.38
1
10
Evans, Chad
Haddonfield Memo
9:52.39
1
11
Zavidow, Max
Tenafly
9:55.38
1
12
Whitney, Robert
Voorhees
9:57.52
1
13
McPhee, Tom
Indian Hills
9:57.55
1
14
Tuohy, Matt
Indian Hills
9:57.60
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Polk, Marcus
Phillips Exeter
07.40
nwi
1
2
Chais, Hill
Highland Regiona
07.40
nwi
1
3
Bowie, Nate
Matawan Regional
07.41
nwi
1
4
Alston, Edwin
Winslow Township
07.43
nwi
1
5
Martin-Oguike, Percy
Woodbridge
07.51
nwi
1
6
Gansfuss, Christopher
Hunterdon Centra
07.79
nwi
1
7
Alexander, Chris
Christian Brothe
07.88
nwi
1
8
Chimezie, Sam
Half Hollow Hill
08.01
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowie, Nate
Matawan Regional
07.53
nwi
2
2
Chais, Hill
Highland Regiona
07.56
nwi
4
3
Alston, Edwin
Winslow Township
07.60
nwi
3
4
Polk, Marcus
Phillips Exeter
07.61
nwi
1
5
Martin-Oguike, Percy
Woodbridge
07.68
nwi
3
6
Chimezie, Sam
Half Hollow Hill
07.69
nwi
2
7
Alexander, Chris
Christian Brothe
07.71
nwi
4
8
Gansfuss, Christopher
Hunterdon Centra
07.77
nwi
3
9
Okolo, Anthony
Union
07.81
nwi
1
10
Sanchez, Quincy
Scotch Plains-Fa
07.82
nwi
2
11
Mayer, Luke
Delbarton
07.83
nwi
3
12
Fletcher, Shawn
James E Hillhous
07.83
nwi
1
13
Duhaney, Christopher
Uniondale
07.84
nwi
4
14
Talbert, Jared
Cumberland
07.90
nwi
1
15
Walker, Victor
Pleasantville
07.91
nwi
1
16
Ohazurike, Shawn
Delbarton
07.91
nwi
3
17
Kwiete, Josiah
Trenton Central
07.95
nwi
1
18
Jean, James
Weequahic
07.97
nwi
4
19
Khonvay, Darawan
Millville Senior
07.97
nwi
3
20
Dylan, Megill
Manchester Towns
08.02
nwi
2
21
Wachenfeld, Daniel
Seton Hall Prep
08.03
nwi
2
22
Franklin, Joshua
Old Bridge
08.03
nwi
4
23
David, Sean
Highland Regiona
08.07
nwi
2
24
Rountree, Richard
Jackson Memorial
08.08
nwi
3
25
Pryor, Harrison
Seton Hall Prep
08.10
nwi
4
26
Smith, Andrew
Riverhead
08.13
nwi
2
27
Sidaros, Will
Indian Hills
08.14
nwi
2
28
Pabitero, William
Archbishop Mollo
08.15
nwi
1
29
Washington, Jordan
Iona Preparatory
08.20
nwi
3
30
Garland, Tyler
Deptford Townshi
08.57
nwi
4
--
AFERE, ELIJAH
Union
FS
nwi
4
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chais, Hill
Highland Regiona
07.52
nwi
1
2
Bowie, Nate
Matawan Regional
07.53
nwi
7
3
Polk, Marcus
Phillips Exeter
07.53
nwi
3
4
Martin-Oguike, Percy
Woodbridge
07.72
nwi
4
5
Alston, Edwin
Winslow Township
07.73
nwi
5
6
Okolo, Anthony
Union
07.77
nwi
6
7
Sanchez, Quincy
Scotch Plains-Fa
07.77
nwi
2
9
Alexander, Chris
Christian Brothe
07.78
nwi
2
10
Chimezie, Sam
Half Hollow Hill
07.79
nwi
4
11
Fletcher, Shawn
James E Hillhous
07.81
nwi
3
12
Mayer, Luke
Delbarton
07.84
nwi
5
8
Duhaney, Christopher
Uniondale
07.84
nwi
8
13
Gansfuss, Christopher
Hunterdon Centra
07.86
nwi
6
17
AFERE, ELIJAH
Union
07.86
nwi
5
18
David, Sean
Highland Regiona
07.89
nwi
3
14
Talbert, Jared
Cumberland
07.90
nwi
8
19
Kwiete, Josiah
Trenton Central
07.90
nwi
5
15
Smith, Andrew
Riverhead
07.92
nwi
7
20
Khonvay, Darawan
Millville Senior
07.92
nwi
8
16
Franklin, Joshua
Old Bridge
07.94
nwi
1
21
Ohazurike, Shawn
Delbarton
07.96
nwi
7
22
Patterson, Jordan
Sayreville War M
07.97
nwi
7
23
Wachenfeld, Daniel
Seton Hall Prep
07.99
nwi
4
24
Garland, Tyler
Deptford Townshi
08.00
nwi
1
25
Jean, James
Weequahic
08.03
nwi
4
26
Dylan, Megill
Manchester Towns
08.04
nwi
1
27
Walker, Victor
Pleasantville
08.08
nwi
8
28
Rountree, Richard
Jackson Memorial
08.08
nwi
2
29
Washington, Jordan
Iona Preparatory
08.12
nwi
6
29
Pabitero, William
Archbishop Mollo
08.12
nwi
2
31
Sidaros, Will
Indian Hills
08.16
nwi
6
32
Pryor, Harrison
Seton Hall Prep
08.16
nwi
7
33
Gold, Steven
Jackson Memorial
08.20
nwi
6
34
Primerano, Nick
Holmdel
08.20
nwi
1
35
Ilogu, Chudi
The Lawrencevill
08.23
nwi
3
36
Kaba, Dan
Jackson Memorial
08.24
nwi
6
37
Lovelace, Jared
Archbishop Mollo
08.29
nwi
4
38
Epps, Ja-Tyre
Rahway
08.30
nwi
4
39
Hughes, Stephan
Weequahic
08.31
nwi
3
40
McCoy, Jerryl
Timber Creek
08.32
nwi
3
41
Green, Nigel
Archbishop Stepi
08.32
nwi
8
42
Towns, Tyler
Jackson Memorial
08.37
nwi
7
43
Klopf, Ken
River Dell Regio
08.43
nwi
7
44
Moran, Liam
Northern Highlan
08.44
nwi
1
45
De Silva, Johann
West Morris Mend
08.44
nwi
3
46
Smith, Malik
Trenton Central
08.49
nwi
5
47
Gambetta, Joseph
Delbarton
08.51
nwi
8
48
Alexander, Bennett
Highland Regiona
08.55
nwi
3
49
Daniels, Vince
Highland Regiona
08.56
nwi
5
50
Logic, Donavon
Rahway
08.64
nwi
4
51
Sinclair, Kyle
St Joseph's by t
08.68
nwi
2
52
Chang, Adam
Holmdel
08.80
nwi
2
53
Holleran, Brendan
Northern Highlan
08.97
nwi
8
54
Montilus, Julian
West Morris Mend
09.54
nwi
5
55
Stewart, Justice
Union
14.52
nwi
6
--
Greene, Isaiah
Weequahic
FS
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
James E Hillhous
1:28.57
2
2
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:29.21
2
3
Relay Team
Christ The King
1:29.22
2
4
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
1:30.51
1
5
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
1:30.58
1
6
Relay Team
East Orange Camp
1:30.99
1
7
Relay Team
Phillips Exeter
1:31.30
1
8
Relay Team
Egg Harbor Towns
1:31.42
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin
,
Brown
,
Dacres
,
Housen
Mt Vernon
1:30.12
5
2
Relay Team
James E Hillhous
1:30.47
4
3
McNeil
,
Ifill
,
Coleman
,
Hall
Christ The King
1:30.51
4
4
Cheesebo
,
Brock
,
Bailey B
,
Abraham
Egg Harbor Towns
1:30.93
3
5
Heem Hun
,
Merceus
,
Rose
,
Simpson
Boys & Girls
1:31.05
4
6
Victor
,
Hernande
,
Clement
,
Hill
Deptford Townshi
1:31.17
1
7
Connolly
,
Vaughns
,
Babou
,
Polk
Phillips Exeter
1:31.22
5
8
Beals
,
Lindo
,
Lovelock
,
Payton
East Orange Camp
1:31.30
4
9
Card
,
Fitzgera
,
Galal
,
Hardy
Half Hollow Hill
1:31.52
1
10
Edmond
,
Etkins
,
Jones
,
McGriff
Scotch Plains-Fa
1:31.57
3
11
Owens
,
Colbert
,
Harriott
,
Hanson
Uniondale
1:31.68
2
12
Aman
,
Anukwuem
,
Pryor
,
Saint Ge
Seton Hall Prep
1:31.86
5
13
Ilogu
,
John
,
Taylor
,
Troup
The Lawrencevill
1:32.20
1
14
Covingto
,
Jones
,
Poindext
,
Santana
Cardinal Hayes
1:32.27
1
15
Cella
,
Edwards
,
Ramchera
,
Kalieta
Matawan Regional
1:32.75
2
16
Decker
,
Floyd-Be
,
Bush
,
Pierre
Hudson Catholic
1:32.82
3
17
Baustist
,
Jackson
,
Neblett
,
Oliver
Paramus Catholic
1:32.88
4
18
Kiarie-m
,
Lambert
,
Moe
,
Sgarlato
Xavier
1:32.99
3
19
Richmond
,
John
,
Hamilton
,
Ojo
Prospect Heights
1:33.84
2
20
Dawson
,
Henderso
,
Marshall
,
McLaughl
Union Catholic R
1:34.14
2
21
Somma
,
Ikoma
,
Italiano
,
Mahoney
St Joseph's by t
1:34.52
5
22
Gbemiye-
,
Healy
,
Jones
,
Randolph
Gonzaga College
1:34.77
3
23
Purdy
,
St Rose
,
Johnson
,
Nathanie
Benjamin Banneke
1:34.97
1
24
Adams
,
Walker
,
Fisher
,
Reeves
Pleasantville
1:35.96
5
--
Chu
,
D'Aleo
,
Primeran
,
Sampat
Holmdel
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dawson
,
Gibbs
,
Henderso
,
McLaughl
Union Catholic R
3:20.41
4
2
Holloway
,
Gall
,
Poleon
,
Graham
Paul Robeson for
3:21.99
4
3
Delle
,
Dellle
,
Delvecch
,
Gilbert
Old Bridge
3:23.74
4
4
Ajenifug
,
Flanagan
,
Lindo
,
Lindo
East Orange Camp
3:24.92
3
5
Darius
,
Hogarth
,
Moise
,
Clarke
Abraham Clark
3:24.99
3
6
Victor
,
Hernande
,
Dixon
,
Hill
Deptford Townshi
3:25.81
3
7
Relay Team
Xavier
3:26.15
3
8
Dehais
,
Deloughr
,
Ellerson
,
Leithaus
Bergen Catholic
3:27.20
4
9
Curtis
,
Hall
,
Heraghty
,
Kildal-B
West Morris Mend
3:27.33
1
10
Eley
,
Anderson
,
Bush
,
Bowers
Piscataway
3:27.39
2
11
Relay Team
Hudson Catholic
3:28.28
1
12
Moore
,
Paraison
,
Reckling
,
Rolley-W
Columbia
3:28.64
1
13
Aman
,
Anukwuem
,
Henderso
,
Pryor
Seton Hall Prep
3:29.22
2
14
Dessoye
,
Dessoye
,
Bailey B
,
Brock
Egg Harbor Towns
3:29.64
2
15
Menges
,
Dabney
,
Cuevas
,
Thomas
St. Christopher'
3:30.60
2
16
Mcleod
,
Hardy
,
Bloh
,
Boamah
Worcester Vo Tec
3:30.77
1
17
Fernande
,
Meyer
,
Vandeweg
,
Weiss
River Dell Regio
3:33.12
3
18
Pizzolon
,
Sweet
,
Rafferty
,
Mooney
Jackson Memorial
3:36.08
1
19
Brown
,
Hemmingw
,
Perlaza
,
Romney
Mt Vernon
3:36.63
4
20
Relay Team
Mt Saint Michael
3:42.43
1
--
Ifill
,
Coleman
,
Hall
,
McNeil
Christ The King
DNF
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daly
,
Daly
,
Fernande
,
Klopf
River Dell Regio
7:58.32
2
2
Narinens
,
Prevard
,
Aracena
,
Perdomo-
Pleasantville
7:59.05
2
3
Maggiolo
,
Pacelli
,
Senius
,
Soto
Warwick Valley
7:59.79
2
4
Belton
,
D'Ambros
,
Rivera
,
Zaleck
Old Bridge
8:01.76
1
5
Loadholt
,
Paraison
,
Reckling
,
Rolley-W
Columbia
8:02.82
2
6
Gibbs
,
Henderso
,
Papachri
,
Robinson
Union Catholic R
8:05.71
1
7
Daly
,
Trujillo
,
Phillips
,
Green
Ridge
8:05.84
2
8
Willis
,
Bird
,
Ryan
,
Smith
Rye
8:06.15
2
9
Tamura
,
Byrne
,
Marshall
,
Thurston
Ridgewood
8:06.49
1
10
Skydel
,
Drace
,
O'Brien
,
Buck
Pope John XXIII
8:06.77
2
11
Anzano
,
Farr
,
Ferro
,
Lunny
Christian Brothe
8:08.48
2
12
Relay Team
Indian Hills
8:08.65
1
13
Gruters
,
Gruters
,
Howes
,
Petty
Bernards
8:09.05
1
14
Boerlin
,
Culbreat
,
Culbreat
,
Evernham
Kingsway Regiona
8:11.13
2
15
Flowers
,
Lafleche
,
O'Brien
,
O'Brien
CBA-Albany
8:11.14
1
16
Constabl
,
Moore
,
Workman
,
Menges
St. Christopher'
8:11.36
1
17
Ruspanti
,
Guidicip
,
Velez
,
Velez
St Joseph's by t
8:14.65
1
18
Farley
,
Ratsimba
,
Ziebold
,
Pompilj
Collegiate
8:17.51
1
19
Goldberg
,
Reddy
,
Rock
,
Saczyk
Archbishop Mollo
8:17.85
1
20
Relay Team
Xavier
8:17.93
2
21
Berger
,
Larnerd
,
Betz
,
Hernande
Phillips Exeter
8:18.04
1
22
Blume
,
Booth
,
Jones
,
Manion
Summit
8:20.45
1
23
Bason
,
Clancey
,
Crossey
,
Kotecha
West Windsor-Pla
8:20.91
2
24
Seeberge
,
Moss
,
Tinti
,
LeFemina
St John The Bapt
8:40.86
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prunty
,
Gray
,
Guzman
,
Lundy
Fordham Prep
10:18.24
1
2
Bason
,
Clancey
,
Crossey
,
Dhulekar
West Windsor-Pla
10:18.87
1
3
Rienas
,
Rienas
,
Rienas
,
Schumach
Northern Valley-
10:23.31
1
4
Long
,
Dinerman
,
Ladd
,
Petela
Haddon Township
10:24.23
1
5
Brennan
,
Evans
,
Pelose
,
Rodrigue
Haddonfield Memo
10:26.02
1
6
Blume
,
Booth
,
Jones
,
Manion
Summit
10:27.03
1
7
Claudeo
,
Pizzolon
,
Mooney
,
Rafferty
Jackson Memorial
10:33.05
1
8
Kildare
,
Hatton
,
Zigrosse
,
Hannigan
St John The Bapt
10:40.92
1
9
Haupt
,
Feng
,
Agudelo
,
Kaba
Cumberland
10:44.51
1
10
Farley
,
Ascher
,
Ziebold
,
Pompilj
Collegiate
10:46.26
1
11
Henry
,
Knighton
,
Sterling
,
Shivers
Clearview Region
10:47.49
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tummino, Andrew
River Dell Regio
58-01.00
(58.00m)
1
2
Liskowitz, Andrew
Christian Brothe
57-10.00
(57.00m)
1
3
Brennan, Sean
Union Catholic R
56-00.00
(56.00m)
1
4
Gilligan, Dan
Toms River East
55-01.50
(55.00m)
1
5
Ahearn, Francis
Ramsey
54-11.25
(54.00m)
1
6
Ikpeazu, Chukwudi
Phillips Exeter
54-05.00
(54.00m)
1
7
West, Jordan
Rahway
53-08.00
(53.00m)
1
8
Ryslik, David
Peddie
53-08.00
(53.00m)
1
9
Addlesberger, Ryan
Cinnaminson
53-03.00
(53.00m)
1
10
Lutkewitte, Will
Christian Brothe
52-08.00
(52.00m)
1
11
Smalls, Donald
Matawan Regional
52-05.50
(52.00m)
1
12
Hessman, Garrett
Bergen Catholic
52-00.50
(52.00m)
1
13
Shinn, Sam
Kingsway Regiona
51-10.75
(51.00m)
1
14
Davis, Brandon
Old Bridge
51-04.50
(51.00m)
1
15
Cannistraci, Andrew
Iona Preparatory
51-03.50
(51.00m)
1
16
Stewart, Demar
Hackensack
50-04.00
(50.00m)
1
17
Sumpter, Tazle
St. Christopher'
50-00.00
(50.00m)
1
18
Brown, Marcell
Montclair
49-09.00
(49.00m)
1
19
Deleon, Nestali
Jackson Liberty
49-00.50
(49.00m)
1
20
Tren, Troy
Riverhead
48-08.00
(48.00m)
1
21
Maid, Adam
Brick Memorial
48-07.00
(48.00m)
1
22
Pettway, Denzel
St. Benedict's
47-09.00
(47.00m)
1
23
Gilligan, Jake
Toms River East
46-07.50
(46.00m)
1
24
Vigneron, jack
River Dell Regio
46-05.00
(46.00m)
1
25
Walton, Dominic
Old Bridge
45-01.00
(45.00m)
1
26
Snead, Chris
Teaneck
45-00.25
(45.00m)
1
27
Prato, Brandon
St Joseph's by t
44-11.50
(44.00m)
1
28
Buruzie, Chidozie
West Orange
44-02.25
(44.00m)
1
29
Lee, Malcolm
Egg Harbor Towns
43-06.50
(43.00m)
1
--
Littlefield, Alden
Allentown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ruiz, Cesar
Camden Co Tech P
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Ameer
Delsea
6-10.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Jenkins, Charon
East Orange Camp
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
11
Van Cauwenberge, Timothy
West Orange
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
11
Morris, Michael
Allentown
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
13
Opaleye, Samuel
Hudson Catholic
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Bradham, Devin
Williamstown
6-10.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Adams, Tariq
Pleasantville
6-08.00
(6.00m)
1
4
WALDRON, DONTE
Linden
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
5
Mercer, Divine
Weequahic
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
6
Abul-Karim, Gabriel
James E Hillhous
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
7
Sanders, Bashir
Weequahic
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Willis, Semaj
Trenton Central
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
9
Frison, Ceyemere
Manchester Towns
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
--
Villa, Stephen
Hackensack
NH
(--)
1
--
Felker, Ryan
Egg Harbor Towns
NH
(--)
1
--
Escada, Alex
Columbia
NH
(--)
1
--
Henney, Ryan
Piscataway
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nance, Justes
Blair Academy
22-11.25
(22.00m)
nwi
1
2
Stickle, Greg
Randolph
22-07.25
(22.00m)
nwi
1
3
Russell, Larry
Timber Creek
22-03.75
(22.00m)
nwi
1
4
Sanders, Shaheed
Weequahic
22-01.75
(22.00m)
nwi
1
5
Frison, Ceyemere
Manchester Towns
22-00.00
(22.00m)
nwi
1
10
Troup, Michael
The Lawrencevill
21-05.25
(21.00m)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Tommy
Hackensack
21-01.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
12
Gambetta, Joseph
Delbarton
21-00.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
13
Egri, Joseph
John F Kennedy (
21-00.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
6
Alston, Dave
Matawan Regional
21-11.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
7
Jacob, Allan
Freehold Townshi
21-08.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
8
Indursky, Bailey
Freehold Boro
21-05.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
9
Curet, Aaron
Jackson Memorial
21-05.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
14
Morgan, Brandon
Union Catholic R
20-05.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
15
English, Dante
Half Hollow Hill
20-04.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
16
Lanoue, Matt
Averill Park Cen
20-03.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
17
Owens, Tevaughn
Uniondale
20-03.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
18
Patalano, John
Pascack Hills
20-01.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
19
Okebalama, Tim
Jackson Memorial
19-11.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
20
Lee, Vincent
Jackson Memorial
19-10.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
21
Walier, Steve
Holmdel
19-10.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
22
Obayi, Ikpechwu
Archbishop Mollo
19-10.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
23
Jefferson, Brian
Pope John XXIII
19-08.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
24
Jackson, Alijah
Paramus Catholic
19-08.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
25
Escada, Alex
Columbia
19-07.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
26
Punjabi, Armand
Ridgewood
18-11.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
27
Phelps, Magnum
St. Benedict's
18-10.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
28
Meisel, Zac
Princeton
18-07.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
29
Flippen, Curtis
Riverhead
18-06.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
30
Pflueger, Daniel
Northern Highlan
18-05.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
31
Cohen, Jeremy
Princeton
18-01.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
32
Trival, Greg
Ramsey
17-08.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
33
Kisailus, Cameron
Gonzaga College
17-08.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
34
Chen, Brandon
Great Neck South
17-06.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
--
Singleton, Drew
Paramus Catholic
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bethea, Eric
Piscataway
49-06.50
(49.00m)
nwi
1
2
Forde, Ronel
Shaker
46-11.00
(46.00m)
nwi
1
3
Katz, Jason
Ramapo
46-04.75
(46.00m)
nwi
1
4
Uduh, Dean
Columbia
46-01.25
(46.00m)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Tommy
Hackensack
44-11.00
(44.00m)
nwi
1
6
Curet, Aaron
Jackson Memorial
44-03.25
(44.00m)
nwi
1
7
McRae, Rayshawn
Trenton Central
44-02.75
(44.00m)
nwi
1
10
John, Nicholas
The Lawrencevill
43-00.75
(43.00m)
nwi
1
8
Udotong, Emmanuel
Cinnaminson
43-09.50
(43.00m)
nwi
1
9
Charleston, Warren
Phillips Exeter
43-03.50
(43.00m)
nwi
1
11
Towns, Tyler
Jackson Memorial
42-06.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
12
Russell, Larry
Timber Creek
42-02.50
(42.00m)
nwi
1
13
Mack, Jaciir
John F Kennedy (
42-02.25
(42.00m)
nwi
1
14
Mial, Jaquan
Elizabeth
42-01.75
(42.00m)
nwi
1
15
Wright, Nazier
John F Kennedy (
42-00.75
(42.00m)
nwi
1
16
Choi, Peter
Princeton
42-00.25
(42.00m)
nwi
1
17
Alston, Timothy
Winslow Township
41-11.25
(41.00m)
nwi
1
18
Meisel, Zac
Princeton
41-05.75
(41.00m)
nwi
1
19
Diakanwa, Josh
Iona Preparatory
41-05.50
(41.00m)
nwi
1
20
Guthrie, Jeffers
Hunter College H
41-03.50
(41.00m)
nwi
1
21
Sidaros, Will
Indian Hills
41-02.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
22
Adubor, Obehi
Iona Preparatory
40-09.75
(40.00m)
nwi
1
23
Yu, eric
Northern Valley-
40-06.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
24
Procter, John
Hackensack
40-02.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
25
Payton, Nyleec
Gonzaga College
39-10.25
(39.00m)
nwi
1
26
Flippen, Curtis
Riverhead
39-08.75
(39.00m)
nwi
1
27
Moran, Liam
Northern Highlan
39-08.75
(39.00m)
nwi
1
28
Obayi, Ikpechwu
Archbishop Mollo
39-08.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
29
Punjabi, Armand
Ridgewood
39-06.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
30
Rerkpattanipipat, Max
Phillips Exeter
39-04.25
(39.00m)
nwi
1
31
Okebalama, Tim
Jackson Memorial
38-10.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
32
Sinclair, Kyle
St Joseph's by t
38-08.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
--
Thermitus, Dodley
Elizabeth
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fay, Matt
Iona Preparatory
15-06.00
(15.00m)
1
2
Rough, Chris
Westhill
15-06.00
(15.00m)
1
2
Dibona, Derek
Warwick Valley
15-06.00
(15.00m)
1
4
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan
Iona Preparatory
15-06.00
(15.00m)
1
5
Fogarasi, Joseph
Windham
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
6
Isaacson, Matthew
Matawan Regional
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
7
Chan, Peter
Delbarton
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
7
Glans, Willem
River Dell Regio
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
7
Egri, Joseph
John F Kennedy (
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
--
Ackerman, Liam
St Anthony's
NH
(--)
1
--
McGregor, Garret
Pingry
NH
(--)
1
--
Ammirati, Luke
Monsignor Farrel
NH
(--)
1
--
Nicholas, Ramlakhan
Manchester Towns
NH
(--)
1
--
Duffany, Caleb
Northern Valley-
NH
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Travis
NORTH ARLINGTON
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Brenessa
Medgar Evers Col
06.93
nwi
1
2
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
07.00
nwi
1
3
Bisiolu, Haisha
Union
07.03
nwi
1
4
Mack, Bria
Williamstown
07.23
nwi
1
5
Long, Katelyn
The Lawrencevill
07.31
nwi
1
6
O'uhuru, Ayodele
Pascack Hills
07.32
nwi
1
7
DeBlasio, Nicole
Hunterdon Centra
07.41
nwi
1
8
Anderson, Shanice
Paul Robeson for
07.46
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
07.05
nwi
4
2
Bisiolu, Haisha
Union
07.05
nwi
2
3
Thompson, Brenessa
Medgar Evers Col
07.07
nwi
3
4
Mack, Bria
Williamstown
07.20
nwi
1
5
DeBlasio, Nicole
Hunterdon Centra
07.31
nwi
1
6
O'uhuru, Ayodele
Pascack Hills
07.32
nwi
4
7
Long, Katelyn
The Lawrencevill
07.35
nwi
2
8
Anderson, Shanice
Paul Robeson for
07.38
nwi
3
9
Tafari, Amani
Columbia
07.41
nwi
2
10
Starnes, Adia
Timber Creek
07.43
nwi
3
11
Elliott, Xaria
World Commun
07.45
nwi
4
12
James, Toni
Teaneck
07.47
nwi
1
13
Palmer, Najiyah
Kingsway Regiona
07.54
nwi
3
14
Xiong, Grace
The Lawrencevill
07.55
nwi
1
15
Lewis, Dahria
Columbia
07.55
nwi
2
16
Yonclas, Keira
Holmdel
07.56
nwi
3
17
Deluca, Dana
Hunterdon Centra
07.56
nwi
2
18
Lee, Hannah
Holmdel
07.56
nwi
4
19
Schacht, Emma
West Morris Mend
07.57
nwi
1
20
Reyes, Nyazhaja
Brick Memorial
07.57
nwi
1
21
Julceus, Judanicka
Livingston
07.58
nwi
4
22
Jenkins, Iyanna
Linden
07.59
nwi
4
23
Scott, Tyler
Union Catholic R
07.61
nwi
3
24
French, Ciara
Columbia
07.63
nwi
1
25
Gardner, Taylor
Union Catholic R
07.63
nwi
4
26
Chakmakian, Marissa
Northern Valley-
07.66
nwi
2
27
Cooper, Asiah
Union Catholic R
07.68
nwi
3
28
Julceus, Judlynn
Livingston
07.68
nwi
3
29
Turano, Julie
Massapequa
07.71
nwi
4
30
Adesina, Pelumi
Rahway
07.72
nwi
1
31
Pratt, Grace
Phillips Exeter
07.74
nwi
2
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bisiolu, Haisha
Union
07.06
nwi
8
2
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
07.12
nwi
5
3
Thompson, Brenessa
Medgar Evers Col
07.22
nwi
2
4
Mack, Bria
Williamstown
07.26
nwi
7
5
DeBlasio, Nicole
Hunterdon Centra
07.32
nwi
1
9
Long, Katelyn
The Lawrencevill
07.38
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Shanice
Paul Robeson for
07.39
nwi
3
10
Elliott, Xaria
World Commun
07.44
nwi
2
7
O'uhuru, Ayodele
Pascack Hills
07.44
nwi
4
11
Starnes, Adia
Timber Creek
07.47
nwi
5
8
Tafari, Amani
Columbia
07.48
nwi
6
17
Lewis, Dahria
Columbia
07.51
nwi
1
12
Schacht, Emma
West Morris Mend
07.53
nwi
8
13
James, Toni
Teaneck
07.54
nwi
4
14
Palmer, Najiyah
Kingsway Regiona
07.55
nwi
3
18
Lee, Hannah
Holmdel
07.55
nwi
2
18
Scott, Tyler
Union Catholic R
07.55
nwi
5
15
Jenkins, Iyanna
Linden
07.56
nwi
7
20
French, Ciara
Columbia
07.56
nwi
3
16
Deluca, Dana
Hunterdon Centra
07.57
nwi
6
21
Reyes, Nyazhaja
Brick Memorial
07.57
nwi
8
22
Yonclas, Keira
Holmdel
07.58
nwi
4
23
Gardner, Taylor
Union Catholic R
07.61
nwi
7
24
Valmon, Zhane
Manchester Towns
07.62
nwi
2
25
Chakmakian, Marissa
Northern Valley-
07.64
nwi
6
26
Julceus, Judanicka
Livingston
07.66
nwi
3
27
Cooper, Asiah
Union Catholic R
07.67
nwi
8
28
Adesina, Pelumi
Rahway
07.67
nwi
2
29
Xiong, Grace
The Lawrencevill
07.67
nwi
6
30
Julceus, Judlynn
Livingston
07.68
nwi
1
31
Turano, Julie
Massapequa
07.70
nwi
1
32
Pratt, Grace
Phillips Exeter
07.70
nwi
6
33
Marine, Elisanett
Woodbridge
07.70
nwi
5
34
Moryto, Sam
Holmdel
07.74
nwi
6
35
Gilliard, Victoria
BENEDICTINE ACAD
07.74
nwi
8
36
Moreno, Devon
Raritan
07.75
nwi
7
37
Wesley, Qadirah
Neptune
07.76
nwi
5
38
THOMPSON, NAJI
Oak Knoll
07.77
nwi
4
39
Thomas, Jaela
Brick Memorial
07.78
nwi
4
40
Moorer, Tyller
Mt Saint Dominic
07.79
nwi
7
41
Sheppard, Contonna
Roselle Catholic
07.81
nwi
7
42
Holland, Trinity
Neptune
07.81
nwi
2
43
Pook, Amanda
Northern Highlan
07.82
nwi
3
44
Florio, Olivia
Northern Highlan
07.82
nwi
6
45
Whyte, Nyla
BENEDICTINE ACAD
07.82
nwi
8
46
Watson, Janoa
Hudson Catholic
07.84
nwi
3
47
Giannuzzi, Anna
Greenwich
07.84
nwi
3
48
DIGGS, KAYLA
Scotch Plains-Fa
07.84
nwi
7
49
DeVito, Janie
Rumson-Fair Have
07.85
nwi
1
50
Underkoefler, Emma
Columbia
07.86
nwi
7
51
Vine, Jordan
Princeton
07.87
nwi
1
52
Ansbro, Lindsey
Brick Memorial
07.88
nwi
8
53
Silfies, Emily
Roxbury
07.91
nwi
3
54
Glass, Jessica
Brick Memorial
07.93
nwi
4
55
Dorval, Makisha
Woodbridge
07.94
nwi
2
56
Prihoda, Karen
The Lawrencevill
07.95
nwi
4
57
GRAY, JANEEN
Roselle Catholic
07.99
nwi
5
58
Meledathu, Shannon
McNair Academic
08.00
nwi
1
59
Chakmakian, Emil
Northern Valley-
08.04
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Quashira
Hope
24.32
nwi
2
2
Crawford, Amanda
Paul Robeson for
24.83
nwi
2
3
Bisiolu, Haisha
Union
25.18
nwi
2
4
Davis-Hines, Daijah
Timber Creek
25.29
nwi
1
5
Peoples, Paris
Benjamin Cardozo
25.43
nwi
1
6
Herran, Alana
Union Catholic R
25.68
nwi
2
7
Coverson, Jordan
Union Catholic R
25.80
nwi
1
8
Spano, Danielle
Marlboro
26.12
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Quashira
Hope
24.50
nwi
3
2
Bisiolu, Haisha
Union
24.56
nwi
4
3
Crawford, Amanda
Paul Robeson for
24.93
nwi
1
4
Herran, Alana
Union Catholic R
25.14
nwi
1
5
Peoples, Paris
Benjamin Cardozo
25.18
nwi
2
6
Davis-Hines, Daijah
Timber Creek
25.36
nwi
3
7
Spano, Danielle
Marlboro
25.71
nwi
4
8
Coverson, Jordan
Union Catholic R
25.74
nwi
2
9
Cunningham, Deja
Peddie
25.79
nwi
2
10
Sarraga, Aminah
Teaneck
25.87
nwi
3
11
Murphy, Taylor
Bernards
25.91
nwi
1
12
Davis, Ain Jones
Livingston
26.07
nwi
4
13
Soloman, Chanel
Neptune
26.30
nwi
3
14
Hauschild, Maia
Princeton
26.34
nwi
3
15
Laforce, Torisha
Francis Lewis
26.35
nwi
1
16
O'Neill, Audrey
West Morris Mend
26.52
nwi
2
17
James, Toni
Teaneck
26.64
nwi
1
18
Collier, Mijah
St Lawrence
26.67
nwi
3
19
Griffith, Daniella
Medgar Evers Col
26.68
nwi
4
20
Hack, Isis
Hope
26.69
nwi
4
21
Forteau, Carleisha
Secaucus
26.95
nwi
4
22
Ahirakwe, Flora
Winslow Township
27.04
nwi
1
23
Brocco, Jacqueline
Tenafly
27.41
nwi
2
24
Shaner, Nikki
Tenafly
29.48
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Latoya
Paul Robeson for
57.39
4
2
Roberts, Eketa
Paul Robeson for
57.66
1
3
Claxton, Ariel
The Lawrencevill
57.78
3
4
Heil, Monica
St John Vianney
57.79
3
5
Laforce, Torisha
Francis Lewis
58.04
4
6
Acosta, Maria
Paramus Catholic
58.56
3
7
Harding, Niasia
Hempstead
58.57
3
8
Tonnesen, Sierra
West Morris Mend
58.72
1
9
Robinson, Marshea
Kent Place
58.86
3
10
Stewart, Aleah
Medgar Evers Col
59.21
3
11
Lundy, Nia
Benjamin Cardozo
59.26
4
12
Williams, Alana
Benjamin Cardozo
59.33
2
13
Del Gizzo, Lexi
Tenafly
59.41
2
14
Hauschild, Maia
Princeton
59.85
2
15
Bowers, Luana
Cardinal Spellma
59.86
2
16
Armstead, Rachell
Millville Senior
1:00.26
1
17
Preston, Brittany
Winslow Township
1:00.40
2
18
Frey, Caroline
Greenwich
1:01.26
1
19
Gallagher, Emma
Benjamin Cardozo
1:07.24
4
--
DiFrancesco, Katie
St John Vianney
DQ
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallagher, Emma
Benjamin Cardozo
2:13.90
2
2
Jurew, Anna
Nightingale-Bamf
2:14.25
2
3
Ashley, Julia
Verona
2:14.58
2
4
Lewin, Deidre
Kellenberg
2:17.82
2
5
Anderson, Leah
Cardinal Spellma
2:21.94
1
6
Stanford, Destiny
Kingsway Regiona
2:22.28
1
7
Sujak, Samira
Tenafly
2:22.48
2
8
Rudin, Sydney
Bernards
2:22.61
2
9
Gasser, Brittany
Woodbridge
2:22.89
1
10
Poss, Caitlyn
Freehold Townshi
2:23.10
2
11
Means, Shalah
Benjamin Cardozo
2:23.12
1
12
Metzheiser, Paige
Princeton
2:23.13
2
13
Keller, Abby
Pope John XXIII
2:23.89
2
14
Coogan, Margaret
Phillips Exeter
2:24.18
1
15
Aubano, Marissa
2:25.26
1
16
Randolph, Olivia
Teaneck
2:26.83
2
17
Wright, Abbi
Bethlehem Centra
2:27.27
1
18
Cleary, Kelly
Ridgewood
2:27.99
1
19
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua
Benjamin Cardozo
2:29.71
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gess, Briana
Haddonfield Memo
4:59.25
2
2
Roche, Ciara
Freehold Townshi
5:02.29
2
3
Catania, Julianna
Egg Harbor Towns
5:04.96
2
4
Grisbaum, Epiphany Devon
Ocean City
5:05.34
2
5
Guerra, Julia
Indian Hills
5:05.81
2
6
Ortiz, Crystal
Hudson Catholic
5:06.10
2
7
Calcagnini, Paris
Convent of the S
5:07.79
2
8
Beroutsos, Carolina
Nightingale-Bamf
5:13.70
2
9
Hollenbaugh, Erin
Kent Place
5:14.52
2
10
Beyer, Hope
Brick Memorial
5:16.06
2
11
McLaughlin, Erin
Voorhees
5:16.36
2
12
Machabee, Holly
Bethlehem Centra
5:17.96
1
13
Kohli, Juliet
Montclair
5:19.60
2
14
Goria, Shannon
River Dell Regio
5:19.72
1
15
Bartelloni, Alexis
Marlboro
5:20.00
2
16
Orser, Amy
The Lawrencevill
5:20.02
1
17
Hu, Christine
Phillips Exeter
5:20.39
1
18
Lindstrom, Megan
Monmouth Regiona
5:24.44
1
19
Remick, Brenna
St John Vianney
5:25.71
1
20
Greed, Bridgid
Peddie
5:28.08
1
21
Coppolino, Madison
Sterling
5:31.07
1
22
Wistar, Alice
Germantown Frien
5:45.61
1
23
Sement, Defne
West Morris Mend
5:46.74
1
Womens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeffers, Carleen
Ridgewood
11:03.22
1
2
Bendixen, Nina
Shawnee
11:11.93
1
3
Lehnert, Rachel
Rumson-Fair Have
11:27.76
1
4
McDermott, Maggie
Rye
11:33.02
1
5
Honrath, Nora
St John Vianney
11:37.40
1
6
Hebner, Monica
Northern Highlan
11:38.41
1
7
Bragen, Katie
Point Pleasant B
11:43.31
1
8
Oey, Yuzki
West Windsor-Pla
11:45.80
1
9
Lynch, Yoshiko
Phillips Exeter
11:46.59
1
10
Miahle, Lou
Princeton
11:48.19
1
11
Duncan, Regina
North Warren Reg
11:48.53
1
12
Harsch, Carol
Randolph
11:49.31
1
13
Donahue, Kaitlin
Clearview Region
11:49.64
1
14
Reilly, Madyson
Toms River North
11:59.08
1
15
Barrett, Rose
Freehold Townshi
11:59.99
1
16
Hebner, Isabel
Northern Highlan
12:02.83
1
17
Olson, Brooke
Randolph
12:07.64
1
18
DeVito, Gabby
Monmouth Regiona
12:15.02
1
19
Taylor, Chloe
Princeton
12:17.37
1
20
Cochrane, Mikayla
West Morris Cent
12:22.93
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MCLAUGHLIN, SYDNEY
Union Catholic R
07.66
nwi
1
2
Sandy, Alyssa
Paul Robeson for
08.07
nwi
1
3
Schoenauer, Kathryn
West Windsor-Pla
08.13
nwi
1
4
Ike, Chibugo
Linden
08.20
nwi
1
5
Forbes, Ebony
River Dell Regio
08.29
nwi
1
6
Myers, Sophia
The Queens HS of
08.47
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Ebonee
John F Kennedy (
08.64
nwi
1
8
Scherer, Elly
Randolph
08.72
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MCLAUGHLIN, SYDNEY
Union Catholic R
07.75
nwi
1
2
Sandy, Alyssa
Paul Robeson for
08.17
nwi
3
3
Scherer, Elly
Randolph
08.21
nwi
2
4
Schoenauer, Kathryn
West Windsor-Pla
08.26
nwi
4
5
Myers, Sophia
The Queens HS of
08.27
nwi
2
6
Jackson, Ebonee
John F Kennedy (
08.28
nwi
3
7
Ike, Chibugo
Linden
08.28
nwi
4
8
Forbes, Ebony
River Dell Regio
08.31
nwi
1
9
Goode, Aviana
Bay Shore
08.35
nwi
3
10
Davis-Hines, Janiyah
Timber Creek
08.41
nwi
4
11
Cooper, Saborrah
Weequahic
08.48
nwi
2
12
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
New Rochelle
08.48
nwi
1
13
Brzozowski, Katherine
Ramapo
08.49
nwi
3
14
Goncerz, Olivia
Toms River North
08.53
nwi
4
15
Darius, Rachel
New Rochelle
08.54
nwi
2
16
Murphy, Taylor
Bernards
08.54
nwi
3
17
Lynch, Dana
Hackensack
08.56
nwi
4
18
Chadwick, Amaya
Union Catholic R
08.57
nwi
2
19
Gibbs, Janelle
Union Catholic R
08.66
nwi
4
20
Fleming, Danajah
Sayreville War M
08.75
nwi
1
21
Orleans, Viviane
Jonathan Dayton
08.76
nwi
1
22
St Germain, Suzenie
Linden
08.84
nwi
3
23
Kersbergen, Quincy
Ramsey
08.84
nwi
1
24
Creedon, Jessica
Ridge
08.91
nwi
3
25
Hunt, Kayla
BENEDICTINE ACAD
08.91
nwi
3
26
Pandolfo, Olivia
Tenafly
08.95
nwi
2
27
CHARLES, GABRIELLE
Rahway
08.97
nwi
1
28
Zaikov, Jordan
Cresskill
08.97
nwi
2
29
Clayton, Emily
Brick Memorial
08.98
nwi
1
30
Odukale, Temi
Woodbridge
09.00
nwi
4
31
Burgess, Chevell
Hope
09.19
nwi
4
--
Armstead, Rachell
Millville Senior
FS
nwi
2
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MCLAUGHLIN, SYDNEY
Union Catholic R
07.87
nwi
10
2
Sandy, Alyssa
Paul Robeson for
08.25
nwi
1
3
Scherer, Elly
Randolph
08.27
nwi
9
4
Schoenauer, Kathryn
West Windsor-Pla
08.33
nwi
2
5
Ike, Chibugo
Linden
08.37
nwi
8
6
Myers, Sophia
The Queens HS of
08.38
nwi
6
7
Jackson, Ebonee
John F Kennedy (
08.39
nwi
7
8
Forbes, Ebony
River Dell Regio
08.41
nwi
5
11
Cooper, Saborrah
Weequahic
08.42
nwi
8
12
Goncerz, Olivia
Toms River North
08.45
nwi
7
9
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
New Rochelle
08.46
nwi
4
13
Lynch, Dana
Hackensack
08.47
nwi
1
10
Goode, Aviana
Bay Shore
08.50
nwi
3
14
Armstead, Rachell
Millville Senior
08.53
nwi
2
15
Brzozowski, Katherine
Ramapo
08.60
nwi
9
16
Fleming, Danajah
Sayreville War M
08.60
nwi
10
21
Davis-Hines, Janiyah
Timber Creek
08.61
nwi
1
17
Orleans, Viviane
Jonathan Dayton
08.63
nwi
3
18
Murphy, Taylor
Bernards
08.63
nwi
4
19
Darius, Rachel
New Rochelle
08.65
nwi
6
22
Chadwick, Amaya
Union Catholic R
08.65
nwi
2
23
St Germain, Suzenie
Linden
08.78
nwi
4
24
Clayton, Emily
Brick Memorial
08.81
nwi
6
20
Gibbs, Janelle
Union Catholic R
08.82
nwi
5
25
Kersbergen, Quincy
Ramsey
08.85
nwi
5
26
Creedon, Jessica
Ridge
08.87
nwi
10
27
Pandolfo, Olivia
Tenafly
08.87
nwi
8
28
Burgess, Chevell
Hope
08.89
nwi
9
29
Odukale, Temi
Woodbridge
08.90
nwi
7
30
Zaikov, Jordan
Cresskill
08.92
nwi
3
31
Hunt, Kayla
BENEDICTINE ACAD
08.94
nwi
1
32
CHARLES, GABRIELLE
Rahway
08.94
nwi
8
33
Byrne, Noreen
River Dell Regio
08.97
nwi
9
34
Reyes, Nyazhaja
Brick Memorial
08.98
nwi
1
35
Rivers, Shayla
Winslow Township
09.03
nwi
3
36
Collier, Mijah
St Lawrence
09.05
nwi
2
37
Nugent, Julia
Bethlehem Centra
09.08
nwi
7
38
Cross, Darielle
Matawan Regional
09.11
nwi
10
39
McKeon, Katie
Ridgewood
09.14
nwi
8
40
Morand, Chelsea
Montclair
09.15
nwi
10
41
Waldron-Winston, Kenya
Columbia
09.21
nwi
5
42
Silfies, Emily
Roxbury
09.22
nwi
6
43
Nocum, Christine
Scotch Plains-Fa
09.24
nwi
7
44
Edwards, Assata
Rahway
09.26
nwi
5
45
Poptean, Isabelle
Archbishop Mollo
09.29
nwi
4
46
Bigelow, Dyani
Clearview Region
09.34
nwi
2
47
Rizzo, Abigail
Hunterdon Centra
09.37
nwi
7
48
Ali, Yasmin
Matawan Regional
09.37
nwi
4
49
Forbes, Krista
River Dell Regio
09.39
nwi
2
50
Glass, Rebecca
Tenafly
09.40
nwi
2
51
Majkowicz, Deb
Immaculate Heart
09.41
nwi
5
52
Massucci, Savannah
Hunterdon Centra
09.43
nwi
3
53
Meledathu, Shannon
McNair Academic
09.51
nwi
9
54
Schroeder, Kaitlin
Oak Knoll
09.53
nwi
9
55
Knight, Kelly
Northern Highlan
09.53
nwi
7
56
Lucci, Deanna
Archbishop Mollo
09.55
nwi
6
57
Carr, Namara
Benjamin Cardozo
09.59
nwi
7
58
Gelbert, Hailey
Tenafly
09.61
nwi
3
59
Martin, Deanna
Manchester Towns
09.67
nwi
5
60
O'Donnell, Samantha
Holmdel
09.69
nwi
6
61
Cohen, Michal
Cresskill
09.71
nwi
9
62
Pinnero, Isabella
Holmdel
09.72
nwi
6
63
Montgomery, Taylor
Clearview Region
09.76
nwi
8
64
Beslanovitz, Alyssa
Raritan
09.81
nwi
1
65
Crockett, Grace Anne
Archbishop Mollo
09.81
nwi
10
66
Bangug, Isabelle
Tenafly
09.88
nwi
2
67
DeVita, Libby
Ridgewood
09.90
nwi
4
68
Harrington, Emily
St Joseph Hill
09.91
nwi
1
69
Bolden, Jordan
Phillips Exeter
09.94
nwi
8
70
Gebhardt, Jordyne
Hunterdon Centra
09.97
nwi
4
--
McCray, Kishona
Central Newark
FS
nwi
3
--
Boak, Emily
Rumson-Fair Have
DNF
nwi
10
--
Mitchell, Michelle
Monroe-Woodbury
DNF
nwi
6
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:40.22
2
2
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
1:42.45
2
3
Relay Team
Columbia
1:42.46
2
4
Relay Team
Timber Creek
1:43.56
2
4
Relay Team
Winslow Township
1:43.56
1
6
Relay Team
Neptune
1:44.21
1
--
Relay Team
Kingsway Regiona
DNF
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Thompson
,
Senior
,
Brown
,
Cameron
Medgar Evers Col
1:41.65
5
2
Cowan
,
Reckling
,
Tafari
,
Trigg
Columbia
1:43.15
2
3
Baker
,
Ransom
,
Kelly-Mi
,
Lester
Deptford Townshi
1:43.18
3
4
Davis-Hi
,
Davis-Hi
,
Starnes
,
Jones
Timber Creek
1:44.01
5
5
Williams
,
Ahirakwe
,
Williams
,
Preston
Winslow Township
1:44.33
5
6
Brown
,
Flood
,
Gordon
,
Holland
Neptune
1:44.50
3
7
Ross
,
Cooper
,
Long
,
Danko
The Lawrencevill
1:44.73
1
8
Cooper
,
Heineman
,
Jones
,
Palmer
Kingsway Regiona
1:44.74
3
9
Darius
,
Diaz
,
Jones-Al
,
Morgan
New Rochelle
1:44.96
2
10
Kohaut
,
Novo
,
Osborne
,
Piron
Summit
1:45.53
4
11
Chadwick
,
Cooper
,
Coverson
,
Gardner
Union Catholic R
1:46.01
4
12
Desario
,
Lee
,
Mckay
,
Moryto
Holmdel
1:46.64
3
13
Zhou
,
Khizir
,
Ryan
,
Spano
Marlboro
1:47.15
2
14
Ike
,
St Germa
,
Jenkin
,
Jenkins
Linden
1:47.92
5
15
Relay Team
Livingston
1:48.29
2
16
Gebhardt
,
Deblasio
,
Malara
,
DeLuca
Hunterdon Centra
1:48.83
4
17
Capeda
,
Forbes
,
Forbes
,
Reilly
River Dell Regio
1:49.22
5
18
Anderson
,
Jackson
,
Douglas
,
Radix
Paul Robeson for
1:49.23
1
19
Brown-Ri
,
Miller
,
Alexande
,
Ogunsany
Mary Louis Acade
1:49.90
1
20
Adams
,
Brzozows
,
Fortunat
,
Pani
Ramapo
1:51.71
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coverson
,
Gibbs
,
Herran
,
Lamadieu
Union Catholic R
3:47.03
3
2
Cowan
,
Jordan
,
Reckling
,
Trigg
Columbia
3:55.27
3
3
Burgess
,
Hack
,
Jackson
,
Jackson
Hope
3:58.20
2
4
Adams
,
Brzozows
,
Intriago
,
McKenna
Ramapo
4:00.40
3
5
Arami
,
Florio
,
McElwain
,
Pagano
Northern Highlan
4:01.20
2
6
Byrne
,
Capeda
,
Lewis
,
Reilly
River Dell Regio
4:03.99
1
7
Relay Team
Spence
4:05.02
1
8
Atilola
,
Docteur
,
Charles
,
Peterson
Rahway
4:08.07
1
9
Ahirakwe
,
Preston
,
Williams
,
Williams
Winslow Township
4:10.92
3
10
Menyhart
,
Acosta
,
Sutton
,
Taveras
Paramus Catholic
4:10.95
2
11
Ransom
,
Baker
,
Kelly-Mi
,
Lester
Deptford Townshi
4:12.63
2
12
Cadet
,
Hines
,
Hunte
,
James
Weequahic
4:14.38
1
--
Stewart
,
Sandy
,
Roberts
,
Crawford
Paul Robeson for
DNF
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casey
,
Gulama
,
Kullmann
,
Moxham
West Windsor-Pla
9:21.74
2
2
Newman
,
Hirsch
,
Van Baal
,
Regner
Ridge
9:23.56
2
3
Arami
,
Hinchen
,
McElwain
,
North
Northern Highlan
9:24.53
2
4
Glynn
,
Johnson
,
Lamadieu
,
Novack
Union Catholic R
9:25.30
1
5
Seybold
,
Burgess
,
Noullet
,
Glossing
McDonogh
9:28.35
1
6
Satzke
,
Anderson
,
Hellman
,
Steinhac
Rumson-Fair Have
9:37.25
2
7
Chambers
,
Kelly
,
Kaminski
,
O'Brien
Colonie Central
9:37.45
2
8
Brunet
,
O'Sulliv
,
Scrivani
,
Ubl
Northern Valley-
9:38.87
2
9
Kanaley
,
Laforce
,
McCaslin
,
Peck
Bay Shore
9:39.45
1
10
Johnson
,
Carroll
,
Ojeni
,
Russo
Brooklyn Technic
9:39.78
2
11
Latham
,
Tell
,
Gruber
,
Go
Syosset
9:42.41
1
12
Darakjy
,
Lansing
,
McSorley
,
Thomson
Randolph
9:44.14
2
13
DiMartin
,
Guerra
,
Holland
,
Sussman
Indian Hills
9:44.98
1
14
McKinney
,
Pierre
,
Long
,
Raysor
New Rochelle
9:49.07
1
15
Colletti
,
DeLuna
,
Hadsall
,
Harrell
Massapequa
9:49.45
1
16
DiSalvio
,
Frenzel
,
Hamilton
,
McNiff
Chatham
9:50.93
1
17
Frey
,
Goggin
,
Kennedy
,
Luddingt
Greenwich
9:56.97
1
18
Mcknight
,
Dallara
,
Digiacin
,
Cascone
Hasbrouck Height
9:58.04
1
19
Sabatino
,
Iris
,
Antoine
,
Sabatino
Half Hollow Hill
10:00.66
2
20
Bryant
,
Rose Wil
,
Jean-mar
,
Henrique
Curtis
10:15.24
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casey
,
Gulama
,
Gulama
,
Kullmann
West Windsor-Pla
12:01.87
1
2
Relay Team
Ursuline School
12:08.55
1
3
Endres
,
Cutolo
,
Fiorillo
,
McCormac
St John The Bapt
12:24.29
1
4
Carow
,
Flyge
,
Holzbaur
,
King
Robbinsville
12:26.56
1
5
Schillac
,
Osipitan
,
Kerin
,
Pellegri
Colonie Central
12:53.76
1
6
Regner
,
Hirsch
,
Van Baal
,
Newman
Ridge
12:54.73
1
7
Kanaley
,
Laforce
,
Mihlstin
,
Peck
Bay Shore
13:03.12
1
--
Coppolin
,
Harrison
,
Stratton
,
Coppolin
Sterling
DQ
1
--
Glynn
,
Johnson
,
Lamadieu
,
Onque-Sh
Union Catholic R
DQ
1
--
Ohrtman
,
Kelly
,
Hays
,
Lee
Shoreham-Wading
DQ
1
--
Lansing
,
McSorley
,
Robinson
,
Thomson
Randolph
DQ
1
--
Mitchell
,
Garcia
,
Pitarres
,
Rice
Notre Dame Acade
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Molina, Jessica
Westwood Regiona
48-10.00
(48.00m)
1
2
Berry, Amarys
Hackensack
45-03.50
(45.00m)
1
3
Wilson, Alyssa
Monsignor Donova
44-00.50
(44.00m)
1
4
Cicchetti, Sarah
Greenwich
40-09.00
(40.00m)
1
5
Cooper, Monae
New Rochelle
40-03.00
(40.00m)
1
6
Manuel, Nijera
New Rochelle
39-06.00
(39.00m)
1
6
Johnson, Ciarra
Winslow Township
39-06.00
(39.00m)
1
8
Lebetter, Adia
Roselle Catholic
39-03.00
(39.00m)
1
9
Redwood, Leeyan
Half Hollow Hill
38-03.00
(38.00m)
1
10
Rowland, Helene
Madison-Boro
37-10.00
(37.00m)
1
11
Rosado, Kayla
River Dell Regio
37-05.50
(37.00m)
1
12
Jeffrey, Jessica
New Rochelle
37-05.00
(37.00m)
1
13
Collins, Mia
Phillips Exeter
37-03.25
(37.00m)
1
14
Parisi, Jamie
Hackensack
37-01.00
(37.00m)
1
14
Ferrero, Sam
Northern Valley-
37-01.00
(37.00m)
1
16
Perez, Victoria
Pope John XXIII
36-02.00
(36.00m)
1
17
Hilt, Emily
Kingsway Regiona
35-03.00
(35.00m)
1
18
Whitaker, Taylor
Union
35-00.00
(35.00m)
1
19
Robinson, Jordan
Neptune
34-07.00
(34.00m)
1
20
Pascarella, Elaina
Mary Louis Acade
34-05.25
(34.00m)
1
21
Walter, Sarah
Phillips Exeter
34-00.50
(34.00m)
1
22
Patterson, Ayanna
St Dominic Acad
33-10.00
(33.00m)
1
23
Cooper, Maya
New Rochelle
33-05.50
(33.00m)
1
24
Odoemene, Jennifer
West Orange
33-05.00
(33.00m)
1
25
Robinson, Alanna
Montclair
33-03.50
(33.00m)
1
26
File, Samira
Millville Senior
33-02.50
(33.00m)
1
26
Handy, Eryn
Sayreville War M
33-02.50
(33.00m)
1
28
Aubry, Randi
Brick Memorial
33-01.00
(33.00m)
1
29
Juntunen, Baye
Raritan
32-06.00
(32.00m)
1
30
Line, Danielle
Pope John XXIII
32-05.00
(32.00m)
1
31
Griffith, Christine
Northern Highlan
32-00.50
(32.00m)
1
32
Anderson, Helen
Madison-Boro
31-07.00
(31.00m)
1
33
Grunden, Abby
North Hunterdon
31-05.00
(31.00m)
1
34
Bishop, Sochima
New Rochelle
30-11.00
(30.00m)
1
35
Campbell, Amiynah
Teaneck
30-01.50
(30.00m)
1
36
Amazan, Allie
New Rochelle
29-04.50
(29.00m)
1
--
Kanaris, Nikolia
Northern Valley-
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Grace
Bethlehem Centra
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Lodge, Frances
Spence
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Goode, Aviana
Bay Shore
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Kornberger, Allie
Mahwah
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Creedon, Jessica
Ridge
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Starnes, Kai
Timber Creek
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Okada, Miku
River Dell Regio
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Hunte, Chevelle
Weequahic
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Scott, Tyler
Union Catholic R
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Parcells, Taylor
Northern Valley-
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Daniels, Jade
Kingsway Regiona
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Redmond, Amber
Hackensack
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
12
Clayton, Emily
Brick Memorial
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
12
Odenigbo, Kene
Ursuline School
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
12
Zabelski, Megan
Point Pleasant B
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
12
Pierre, Irene
New Rochelle
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Missigher, Princess
Benjamin Banneke
NH
(--)
1
--
Hess, Maryn
Winslow Township
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schoenauer, Kathryn
West Windsor-Pla
18-03.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
2
Mustafa, Alyssa
Island Trees
17-11.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
3
Salisbury, Kaitlin
HAWTHORNE
17-05.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
4
Trott, ALexis
Paramus Catholic
17-03.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
5
Frishman, Dana
Hunter College H
17-01.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
6
McMahon, Rachel
Trinity School
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
7
Reilly, Marina
River Dell Regio
17-00.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
10
McKeon, Katie
Ridgewood
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
11
Clark, Niyelle
Jamaica
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
12
Smith-Stroud, Ananda
Winslow Township
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
13
Mihlstin, Rachel
Bay Shore
16-03.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
14
Young, Asia
Holy Spirit
16-02.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
15
Lee, Hannah
Holmdel
16-01.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
16
Thornton, Hailey
Scarsdale Senior
16-01.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
17
Yonclas, Keira
Holmdel
16-00.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
8
Schreib, Gabrielle
Kellenberg
16-07.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
9
Ross, Irene
The Lawrencevill
16-06.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
18
DiBianco, Serena
Princeton
15-10.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
19
Harrell, Chloe
Massapequa
15-10.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
20
Henry, Bria
Union Catholic R
15-09.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
21
Cooper, Elle
The Lawrencevill
15-07.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
22
Hughes, Erin
River Dell Regio
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
23
Bauman, Joie
Holmdel
15-06.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
24
Healy, Julia
Northern Highlan
15-06.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
25
Pratt, Grace
Phillips Exeter
15-03.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
26
Forbes, Krista
River Dell Regio
15-01.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
27
Gifford, Sam
Bethlehem Centra
15-00.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
28
Rizzo, Abigail
Hunterdon Centra
14-10.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
29
Gooden, Breanne
Mary Louis Acade
14-08.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
30
Wallace, Gwendolyn
Phillips Exeter
14-04.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
31
Kersbergen, Quincy
Ramsey
13-09.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
32
Knight, Kelly
Northern Highlan
13-08.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
33
THOMPSON, NAJI
Oak Knoll
13-06.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
--
Cleary, Nikki
Hunterdon Centra
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Panton, Domonique
Freehold Townshi
38-06.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
2
Menyhart, Rosie
Paramus Catholic
37-05.75
(37.00m)
nwi
1
3
James, Kelly Anne
Weequahic
37-02.75
(37.00m)
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Whitney
Hope
37-00.25
(37.00m)
nwi
1
5
Freeman, Ryan
Summit
36-04.25
(36.00m)
nwi
1
6
Fosam, Bonvie
Robbinsville
36-02.75
(36.00m)
nwi
1
10
Henry, Bria
Union Catholic R
35-00.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
7
Reilly, Marina
River Dell Regio
35-11.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
8
Chester, Sharae
Jamaica
35-08.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
9
O'keefe, Maggie
Scarsdale Senior
35-04.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
11
VanBrackle, Nia
Teaneck
34-09.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
12
Hassan, Maryam
Cresskill
34-06.75
(34.00m)
nwi
1
13
McMahon, Rachel
Trinity School
34-04.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
14
Hess, Maryn
Winslow Township
33-11.75
(33.00m)
nwi
1
15
Farrell, Sienna
Columbia
33-11.25
(33.00m)
nwi
1
16
Bauman, Joie
Holmdel
33-08.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
17
Miller, Kaleah
Mary Louis Acade
33-08.25
(33.00m)
nwi
1
18
Pietrunti, Nicole
St Joseph Hill
33-06.25
(33.00m)
nwi
1
19
Tucker, Urbi
Archbishop Mollo
33-05.25
(33.00m)
nwi
1
20
Hughes, Erin
River Dell Regio
33-02.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
21
Matari, Leah
HAWTHORNE
32-10.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
22
Healy, Julia
Northern Highlan
32-10.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
23
Long, Jade
Ridgewood
31-11.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
24
Clarke, Joy
Union Catholic R
31-09.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
25
Pinnero, Isabella
Holmdel
31-07.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
26
Prihoda, Karen
The Lawrencevill
30-11.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
27
Schuster, Kedzie
The Lawrencevill
30-07.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
--
DeVita, Libby
Ridgewood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gifford, Sam
Bethlehem Centra
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Glass, Rebecca
Tenafly
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gelbert, Hailey
Tenafly
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macco, Nicole
Matawan Regional
11-09.00
(11.00m)
1
10
Mcnelis, Amanda
Commack Dist
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
10
Bilali, Lauren
Northern Valley-
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
2
Dannenbaum, Julia
Pingry
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
3
Schneider, Madeleine
Darien
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Rozalski, Catherine
Queen Of Peace
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Leahey, Erin
Warwick Valley
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Leuthner, Gabriella
Oak Knoll
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
7
Langan, Kristina
Wayne Hills
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Manly, Kalli
Burnt Hills-Ball
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Scelzi, Adeline
Deep Run
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
12
Cortazzo, Sophia
Pingry
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
12
Rymarzow, Katlyn
Pope John XXIII
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
12
DeMaria, Tedi
Bethlehem Centra
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
12
Heft, Madison
Hunterdon Centra
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
12
Mszanski, Julia
West Morris Mend
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
--
Anderson, Sabrina
Hunterdon Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Law, Brianna
Commack Dist
NH
(--)
1
--
McKay, Kelly
Holmdel
NH
(--)
1
--
Porambo, Francesca
Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Muller, Brigette
Mahwah
NH
(--)
1
--
Panichella, Juliet
St Anthony's
NH
(--)
1
--
Capri, Melissa
St Anthony's
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#big-apple
#eastern-states
More news
2015 Results - Eastern States Indoor Championships
3/3/15 - Eastern States Indoor Championships Live Webcast Info
0 shares:
Eastern States Indoor Championships
,
Abraham Clark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Roselle, New Jersey
,
Allentown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Allentown, New Jersey
,
Archbishop Molloy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarwood, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Christ The King Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Middle Village, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
11
15
2014
29
6
2013
4
2012
2
3
2010
3
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#big-apple
#eastern-states
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!